service_id,date,exception_type
CLVR8-11,20260907,2
CLVR9-1,20261031,1
CLVR9-1,20261107,1
CLVR9-1,20261114,1
CLVR9-1,20261121,1
CLVR9-1,20261128,1
CLVR9-1,20270403,1
CLVR9-1,20270410,1
CLVR9-1,20270417,1
CLVR9-1,20270424,1
CLVR9-1,20270501,1
CLVR9-10,20261030,1
CLVR9-10,20270402,1
CLVR9-10,20270409,1
CLVR9-10,20270416,1
CLVR9-10,20270423,1
CLVR9-10,20270430,1
CLVR9-11,20270118,2
CLVR9-13,20261225,2
CLVR9-13,20270101,2
CLVR9-4,20261025,1
CLVR9-4,20261101,1
CLVR9-4,20261108,1
CLVR9-4,20261115,1
CLVR9-4,20261122,1
CLVR9-4,20261129,1
CLVR9-4,20270404,1
CLVR9-4,20270411,1
CLVR9-4,20270418,1
CLVR9-4,20270425,1
CLVR9-5,20261126,2
edmond-54678.143479,20261225,2
fare_free_days,20261126,1
fare_free_days,20261225,1
fare_free_days,20261231,1
fare_free_days,20270101,1
fare_free_days,20270118,1
gen:0211060b04,20261213,1
gen:0211060b04,20270117,1
gen:0211060b04,20270314,1
gen:0244164a6a,20261213,1
gen:0244164a6a,20270103,1
gen:0244164a6a,20270117,1
gen:0244164a6a,20270131,1
gen:0244164a6a,20270314,1
gen:0572022157,20270211,1
gen:0572022157,20270401,1
gen:0572022157,20270408,1
gen:127a067657,20270206,2
gen:161823272a,20261104,1
gen:161823272a,20261202,1
gen:161823272a,20261216,1
gen:161823272a,20270113,1
gen:161823272a,20270217,1
gen:1738061651,20261120,1
gen:1738061651,20270115,1
gen:1738061651,20270122,1
gen:1738061651,20270205,1
gen:1738061651,20270326,1
gen:2724126079,20261213,1
gen:2724126079,20270117,1
gen:2724126079,20270131,1
gen:2724126079,20270314,1
gen:2e2c010550,20270103,1
gen:2e2c010550,20270207,1
gen:337067446a,20261125,1
gen:337067446a,20270317,1
gen:341b541949,20270102,1
gen:341b541949,20270213,1
gen:39242c0c52,20261222,1
gen:39242c0c52,20261229,1
gen:39242c0c52,20270209,1
gen:39242c0c52,20270302,1
gen:39242c0c52,20270316,1
gen:3b651f203b,20270109,2
gen:3b651f203b,20270116,2
gen:3b651f203b,20270123,2
gen:3b651f203b,20270206,2
gen:467c575563,20270110,2
gen:467c575563,20270117,2
gen:467c575563,20270124,2
gen:4c0e3e0c34,20261107,1
gen:4c0e3e0c34,20270403,1
gen:4d2e0e0a37,20270113,1
gen:4d2e0e0a37,20270217,1
gen:522b2b5069,20261026,1
gen:522b2b5069,20270215,1
gen:522b2b5069,20270308,1
gen:562d772a72,20270107,2
gen:562d772a72,20270114,2
gen:562d772a72,20270121,2
gen:5b04496455,20270110,2
gen:5b04496455,20270117,2
gen:5b04496455,20270124,2
gen:5d3a7e631a,20261104,1
gen:5d3a7e631a,20261125,1
gen:5d3a7e631a,20261202,1
gen:5d3a7e631a,20261216,1
gen:5d3a7e631a,20270113,1
gen:5d3a7e631a,20270217,1
gen:5d3a7e631a,20270317,1
gen:6266741075,20261104,1
gen:6266741075,20261125,1
gen:6266741075,20261202,1
gen:6266741075,20261216,1
gen:6266741075,20270317,1
gen:696479406b,20261220,2
gen:696479406b,20261227,2
gen:696479406b,20270110,2
gen:696479406b,20270124,2
gen:6b233a2115,20261026,1
gen:6b233a2115,20270215,1
gen:77375c4f6d,20261231,1
gen:77375c4f6d,20270128,1
gen:77375c4f6d,20270211,1
gen:77375c4f6d,20270401,1
gen:77375c4f6d,20270408,1
gen:7e3b1c630e,20261120,1
gen:7e3b1c630e,20270115,1
gen:7e3b1c630e,20270122,1
gen:7e3b1c630e,20270326,1
